Pinball Tournaments

We host a pinball tournament every 4th Sunday at 1pm. Come in and ask for details.

Updated December 13 2021

2021 Schedule

Pinball tournaments are hosted @ 1 pm every 2nd Sunday at Beercade, and every 4th Sunday at Beercade 2.
SO = Strike OutPG = Pin-GolfPB = Pin-BowlingFF = Flipper Frenzy
MonthBeercadeBeercade 2
JanSOPG
FebPBFF
MarPGSO
AprFFPB
MaySOPG
JunPBFF
JulPGSO
AugFFPB
SepSOPG
OctPBFF
NovPGSO
DecFFPB
Past Results

2021 Pinball Rankings

Matchplay Results
 NameScore+/-Tournaments Played
1Matt Niksick39.88+0.2119
2Tiler Hall39.7-0.2820
3Kara Galle30.75+0.3522
4Justin Babb29.3+0.3119
5Steve Chilese29.05+1.5218
6Victor Garcia28.77+0.2923
7Josh Weatherly28.3+1.0320
8Brock Otto27.69+0.3320
9Tim Kasl27.44-0.2517
10Ash Preheim26.13-0.2313
11James Shearer25.21-0.2311
12Sara Paczosa25.06+0.4521
13Matt Payne24.57+0.2520
14Ray Meisinger24.27+0.3315
15Alex Wilson23.88+0.6112
16Elliot Wilson21.97+5.2111
17Levi Montoya19.15+1.299
18Greg Cuff18.68+0.613
19Tanner Ashland17.25-0.198
20Carley Griffiths16.44+2.5613
21Danni Ascension16.21+0.7313
22Geoff Davis15.76+0.818
23Jen Skibbe15.71+0.6112
24Lindsay Wiley14.02-0.189
25Shonda Jenkins13.29+1.289
26Andy Matz13.16-0.177
27Laura Manley12.77-0.168
28Cody Siers12.6+0.968
29Derek LeVasseur11.66-0.166
30Grace Harsha11.32-0.167
31Jake Niksick11.17-0.171
32Jeff Anderson10.55-0.175
33Todd Bowder10.43-0.166
34Travis Thomas10.07+1.54
35Tyler Zimmerman9.74+2.194
36Philip Vanlaningham8.42-0.157
37Dreizan Moore8.29-0.156
38Rachel Campbell7.91-0.155
39Gabriel Sjoberg7.8+1.462
40Rick Siders7.7-0.146
41Ciara Kerckhove6.5-0.115
42Ben Kimball5.81-0.115
43Steve Meyer5.56-0.141
44Tim Zimmerman5.26+1.434
45Pete Sakaris5.21-0.115
46Rich Wahl5.08-0.134
47Natalie Matz4.89-0.13
48Steffen Albright4.52-0.093
49Johnny Garcia4.25-0.124
50Mason Bradley3.1-0.093
51Heidi Wullschleger2.89-0.082
52Ben Johnson2.52-0.071
53Vince Harwan2.48-0.073
54Alli Pike1.77-0.07-
55Josh Luce1.55-0.061
56TJ Griggs1.3-0.062
57Khalid Alhooty0.95-0.052
58Kendall Jackson0.86-0.052
59Korbin McVay0.65-0.05-
60Brian Stanzel0.62-0.05-
61Alex Kasun0.58-0.041
62Jeremy Larsen0.46-0.041
63Dan Murphy0.34+0.341
64Mark Thimijan0.34-0.04-
65Alexander Franzen0.31-0.031
66Heath Preheim0.27-0.031
67Jonathan Gragg0.08-0.021
68Kevin Hilty0.06-0.02-
69Amber Larsen001
70Andrew Simmer001
71Benny Kimball001
72Chance Muzzarelli001
73Courtney LaVasseur001
74Daniel Lerew001
75Janelle Depuydt001
76Justin Peterson001
77Lacey Bray001
78Lauren Pluguez001
79Marc Windom001
80Ron Suverkrubbe001
81Samantha Etheridge001
82Samantha Williams001
83Bob Shaw00-
84Brock Mallmann00-
85Crystal Buhrmann00-
86Dennis Lawrence00-
87Gaby Van Den Elzen00-
88Garrison Garza00-
89Gary Buchanan00-
90Greg Meyer00-
91Jeff Hundt00-
92Jesse Lawrence00-
93Jonathan Neswick00-
94Jordan Otto00-
95Judi Neswick00-
96Mitchell Baker00-
97Rebecca Mallmann00-
98Rebecca Vonbehren00-
99Shane Yozzo0-0.01-