Pinball Tournaments

We host a pinball tournament every 4th Sunday at 1pm. Come in and ask for details.

Updated October 11 2021

2021 Schedule

Pinball tournaments are hosted @ 1 pm every 2nd Sunday at Beercade, and every 4th Sunday at Beercade 2.
SO = Strike OutPG = Pin-GolfPB = Pin-BowlingFF = Flipper Frenzy
MonthBeercadeBeercade 2
JanSOPG
FebPBFF
MarPGSO
AprFFPB
MaySOPG
JunPBFF
JulPGSO
AugFFPB
SepSOPG
OctPBFF
NovPGSO
DecFFPB
Past Results

2021 Pinball Rankings

Matchplay Results
 NameScore+/-Tournaments Played
1Matt Niksick39.22-0.3216
2Tiler Hall37.92+0.4317
3Kara Galle29.15+0.7418
4Justin Babb28.54+2.0216
5Victor Garcia27.35+0.5119
6Brock Otto26.89+0.2517
7Steve Chilese26.61+0.4515
8Tim Kasl26.38+0.4214
9James Shearer26.19-0.2811
10Ash Preheim25.33-0.2711
11Sara Paczosa24.1+0.418
12Ray Meisinger24.08-0.2713
13Matt Payne23.24+0.4116
14Alex Wilson21.85-0.259
15Josh Weatherly21.26+0.3816
16Levi Montoya18.52-0.248
17Greg Cuff18.06+0.8311
18Elliot Wilson17.4-0.2210
19Tanner Ashland17.19-0.237
20Danni Ascension15.26+0.811
21Jen Skibbe14.7+0.6810
22Andy Matz12.93-0.26
23Laura Manley12.49+1.157
24Carley Griffiths12.42-0.1910
25Derek LeVasseur12.38-0.26
26Grace Harsha12.03-0.197
27Jake Niksick11.88-0.191
28Lindsay Wiley11.56-0.27
29Todd Bowder11.11-0.26
30Shonda Jenkins10.08+1.536
31Philip Vanlaningham9.05-0.187
32Cody Siers8.58-0.175
33Geoff Davis8.51+3.154
34Rick Siders8.31-0.166
35Jeff Anderson7.9-0.163
36Dreizan Moore7.38-0.175
37Rachel Campbell6.92-0.164
38Gabriel Sjoberg6.77-0.161
39Ben Kimball6.34-0.155
40Steve Meyer6.1-0.151
41Pete Sakaris5.71-0.155
42Ciara Kerckhove5.58-0.144
43Rich Wahl3.66-0.133
44Mason Bradley3.51-0.133
45Travis Thomas3.44-0.151
46Natalie Matz3.38-0.122
47Heidi Wullschleger3.28-0.122
48Ben Johnson2.89+2.891
49Vince Harwan2.85-0.113
50Johnny Garcia2.66-0.123
51Alli Pike2.09-0.11-
52Josh Luce1.85-0.091
53TJ Griggs1.58-0.082
54Khalid Alhooty1.2+1.22
55Tyler Zimmerman0.89-0.091
56Korbin McVay0.87-0.06-
57Brian Stanzel0.84-0.08-
58Alex Kasun0.79+0.791
59Jeremy Larsen0.65-0.081
60Tim Zimmerman0.56-0.061
61Mark Thimijan0.51-0.07-
62Alexander Franzen0.47-0.071
63Heath Preheim0.43-0.041
64Jonathan Gragg0.19-0.041
65Kevin Hilty0.16-0.04-
66Shane Yozzo0.05-0.03-
67Brock Mallmann0.01-0.02-
68Amber Larsen001
69Benny Kimball001
70Chance Muzzarelli001
71Courtney LaVasseur001
72Janelle Depuydt001
73Justin Peterson001
74Lacey Bray001
75Bob Shaw00-
76Crystal Buhrmann00-
77Dennis Lawrence00-
78Gaby Van Den Elzen00-
79Garrison Garza00-
80Gary Buchanan00-
81Greg Meyer00-
82Jeff Hundt00-
83Jesse Lawrence00-
84Jonathan Neswick00-
85Jordan Otto00-
86Judi Neswick00-
87Mitchell Baker00-
88Rebecca Mallmann00-
89Rebecca Vonbehren00-