Pinball Tournaments

We host a pinball tournament every 4th Sunday at 1pm. Come in and ask for details.

Updated November 20 2021

2021 Schedule

Pinball tournaments are hosted @ 1 pm every 2nd Sunday at Beercade, and every 4th Sunday at Beercade 2.
SO = Strike OutPG = Pin-GolfPB = Pin-BowlingFF = Flipper Frenzy
MonthBeercadeBeercade 2
JanSOPG
FebPBFF
MarPGSO
AprFFPB
MaySOPG
JunPBFF
JulPGSO
AugFFPB
SepSOPG
OctPBFF
NovPGSO
DecFFPB
Past Results

2021 Pinball Rankings

Matchplay Results
 NameScore+/-Tournaments Played
1Matt Niksick39.96+0.4418
2Tiler Hall39.32+0.919
3Kara Galle29.9+0.2920
4Justin Babb28.62-0.2717
5Victor Garcia28.1+0.2421
6Brock Otto27.61+0.4119
7Tim Kasl27.15+0.4616
8Steve Chilese27.07+0.7216
9Josh Weatherly25.99+0.3818
10Ash Preheim25.93+0.8612
11James Shearer25.68-0.2611
12Sara Paczosa24.85+0.3420
13Ray Meisinger24.17-0.2514
14Matt Payne24.05+0.4318
15Alex Wilson22.68-0.2410
16Greg Cuff18.28+0.4512
17Levi Montoya18.07-0.228
18Tanner Ashland17.65-0.218
19Elliot Wilson16.96-0.210
20Danni Ascension15.67+0.6212
21Jen Skibbe15.3+0.8111
22Andy Matz13.52-0.187
23Laura Manley13.12+0.838
24Carley Griffiths13.11+0.8911
25Lindsay Wiley13.1-0.178
26Geoff Davis12.83+1.866
27Shonda Jenkins12.19+0.978
28Derek LeVasseur12.01-0.186
29Cody Siers11.82+1.037
30Grace Harsha11.66-0.177
31Jake Niksick11.5-0.181
32Jeff Anderson10.87+1.515
33Todd Bowder10.76-0.176
34Philip Vanlaningham8.73-0.157
35Dreizan Moore8.58-0.166
36Rick Siders7.98-0.166
37Ciara Kerckhove6.77-0.135
38Rachel Campbell6.64-0.134
39Travis Thomas6.49+3.132
40Gabriel Sjoberg6.49-0.141
41Ben Kimball6.07-0.135
42Steve Meyer5.83-0.121
43Tyler Zimmerman5.69+4.842
44Pete Sakaris5.46-0.125
45Rich Wahl5.34+1.784
46Natalie Matz5.13-0.123
47Mason Bradley3.3-0.13
48Heidi Wullschleger3.07-0.112
49Ben Johnson2.67-0.111
50Vince Harwan2.65-0.13
51Johnny Garcia2.47-0.13
52Steffen Albright2.26+2.12
53Tim Zimmerman2.19+1.682
54Alli Pike1.92-0.09-
55Josh Luce1.67-0.091
56TJ Griggs1.41-0.092
57Khalid Alhooty1.05-0.072
58Kendall Jackson0.96+0.962
59Brian Stanzel0.75-0.05-
60Korbin McVay0.74-0.06-
61Alex Kasun0.66-0.061
62Jeremy Larsen0.58-0.031
63Mark Thimijan0.44-0.04-
64Alexander Franzen0.4-0.041
65Heath Preheim0.33-0.051
66Jonathan Gragg0.14-0.031
67Kevin Hilty0.12-0.02-
68Shane Yozzo0.03-0.01-
69Amber Larsen001
70Andrew Simmer001
71Benny Kimball001
72Chance Muzzarelli001
73Courtney LaVasseur001
74Daniel Lerew001
75Janelle Depuydt001
76Justin Peterson001
77Lacey Bray001
78Lauren Pluguez001
79Marc Windom001
80Samantha Etheridge001
81Samantha Williams001
82Bob Shaw00-
83Brock Mallmann00-
84Crystal Buhrmann00-
85Dennis Lawrence00-
86Gaby Van Den Elzen00-
87Garrison Garza00-
88Gary Buchanan00-
89Greg Meyer00-
90Jeff Hundt00-
91Jesse Lawrence00-
92Jonathan Neswick00-
93Jordan Otto00-
94Judi Neswick00-
95Mitchell Baker00-
96Rebecca Mallmann00-
97Rebecca Vonbehren00-