Pinball Tournaments

We host a pinball tournament every 4th Sunday at 1pm. Come in and ask for details.

Updated April 25 2021

2021 Schedule

Pinball tournaments are hosted @ 1 pm every 2nd Sunday at Beercade, and every 4th Sunday at Beercade 2.
SO = Strike OutPG = Pin-GolfPB = Pin-BowlingFF = Flipper Frenzy
MonthBeercadeBeercade 2
JanSOPG
FebPBFF
MarPGSO
AprFFPB
MaySOPG
JunPBFF
JulPGSO
AugFFPB
SepSOPG
OctPBFF
NovPGSO
DecFFPB
Past Results

2021 Pinball Rankings

Matchplay Results
 NameScore+/-Tournaments Played
1Tiler Hall32.82+1.578
2Matt Niksick32.71+0.816
3James Shearer25.34+0.767
4Tim Kasl24.43-0.497
5Kara Galle23.16+0.677
6Brock Otto22.96+0.438
7Ray Meisinger22.22+0.438
8Victor Garcia22.07+0.398
9Sara Paczosa20.43+0.328
10Steve Chilese20.41+0.457
11Ash Preheim18.56+1.525
12Matt Payne18.5+0.527
13Levi Montoya15.96-0.366
14Justin Babb15.93+2.446
15Elliot Wilson15.82+0.736
16Tanner Ashland15.76+1.485
17Jake Niksick12.45-0.44-
18Josh Weatherly11.36+1.55
19Laura Manley11.25-0.34
20Carley Griffiths10.54+1.127
21Andy Matz10.39-0.342
22Derek LeVasseur10.26-0.343
23Jen Skibbe10.18+2.134
24Greg Cuff10.08+1.354
25Danny Ascension9.16-0.334
26Todd Bowder8.52+1.924
27Alex Wilson8.03+4.991
28Rick Siders7.23-0.294
29Grace Harsha6.88+1.633
30Steve Meyer6.24-0.18-
31Rachel Campbell5.45-0.172
32Natalie Matz5.19-0.252
33Gabriel Sjoberg4.93-0.26-
34Jeff Anderson4.58-0.251
35Vince Harwan4.51-0.173
36Pete Sakaris3.93-0.153
37Ben Kimball3.9+1.943
38Alli Pike3.58-0.15-
39Josh Luce3.19-0.221
40Cody Siers2.48+2.481
41Brian Stanzel2.060-
42Korbin McVay1.9-0.17-
43Mark Thimijan1.560-
44Heidi Wullschleger1.29-0.151
45Heath Preheim1.25-0.151
46Jonathan Gragg0.99+0.991
47Kevin Hilty0.920-
48Shane Yozzo0.670-
49Brock Mallmann0.520-
50Lindsay Wiley0.301
51Jeff Hundt0.270-
52Dennis Lawrence0.220-
53TJ Griggs0.17+0.171
54Greg Meyer0.150-
55Philip Vanlaningham0.0801
56Rich Wahl0.0301
57Mason Bradley0.01+0.011
58Rebecca Mallmann0.010-
59Benny Kimball001
60Janelle Depuydt001
61Alex Kasun00-
62Ben Johnson00-
63Bob Shaw00-
64Crystal Buhrmann00-
65Gaby Van Den Elzen00-
66Garrison Garza00-
67Gary Buchanan00-
68Jesse Lawrence00-
69Jonathan Neswick00-
70Jordan Otto00-
71Judi Neswick00-
72Mitchell Baker00-
73Rebecca Vonbehren00-
74Tim Zimmerman00-