Pinball Tournaments

We host a pinball tournament every 4th Sunday at 1pm. Come in and ask for details.

2021 Past Results

Beercade | Strikeout | January 10

Beercade 2 | Pin-Golf | January 25

Beercade | Pin-Bowling | February 14

Beercade 2 | Flipper Frenzy | February 28

Beercade | Pin-Golf | March 14

Beercade 2 | Strikeout | March 28

Beercade | Flipper Frenzy | April 11

Beercade 2 | Pin-Bowling | April 25

Beercade | Strikeout | May 9

Beercade 2 | Pin-Golf | May 23

Beercade | Pin-Bowling | June 13

Beercade 2 | Flipper Frenzy | June 27

Beercade | Pin-Golf | July 11

Beercade 2 | Strikeout | July 25

Beercade | Flipper-Frenzy | August 8

Beercade 2 | Pin-Bowling | August 22

Beercade | Strikeout | September 12

Beercade 2 | Pin-Golf | September 26

Beercade | Pin-Bowling | October 10

September 26 | Beercade 2 | Pin-Golf

Matchplay Results
 NameScore+/-Tournaments Played
1Matt Niksick39.54+0.8516
2Tiler Hall37.49+0.2916
3Kara Galle28.41+0.2317
4Victor Garcia26.84+0.3518
5Brock Otto26.64-0.316
6Justin Babb26.52+0.3815
7James Shearer26.47+0.4511
8Steve Chilese26.16-0.2814
9Tim Kasl25.96+0.2813
10Ash Preheim25.6+0.7411
11Ray Meisinger24.35-0.2713
12Sara Paczosa23.7+0.2717
13Matt Payne22.83+0.4115
14Alex Wilson22.1+1.49
15Josh Weatherly20.88+0.4615
16Levi Montoya18.76-0.248
17Elliot Wilson17.62-0.2410
18Tanner Ashland17.42-0.237
19Greg Cuff17.23-0.2310
20Danni Ascension14.46+0.7510
21Jen Skibbe14.02-0.219
22Andy Matz13.13+0.766
23Carley Griffiths12.61-0.2210
24Derek LeVasseur12.58+1.156
25Grace Harsha12.22-0.27
26Jake Niksick12.07-0.211
27Lindsay Wiley11.76-0.217
28Laura Manley11.34-0.26
29Todd Bowder11.31+1.726
30Philip Vanlaningham9.23-0.197
31Cody Siers8.75+1.25
32Shonda Jenkins8.55+1.345
33Rick Siders8.47-0.186
34Jeff Anderson8.06-0.183
35Dreizan Moore7.55+1.55
36Rachel Campbell7.08+1.244
37Gabriel Sjoberg6.93-0.171
38Ben Kimball6.49-0.165
39Steve Meyer6.25-0.161
40Pete Sakaris5.86+1.425
41Ciara Kerckhove5.72-0.164
42Geoff Davis5.36+2.193
43Rich Wahl3.79-0.133
44Mason Bradley3.64-0.123
45Travis Thomas3.59+3.591
46Natalie Matz3.5-0.132
47Heidi Wullschleger3.4-0.122
48Vince Harwan2.96-0.123
49Johnny Garcia2.78+1.743
50Alli Pike2.2-0.1-
51Josh Luce1.94-0.091
52TJ Griggs1.66-0.082
53Tyler Zimmerman0.98+0.981
54Korbin McVay0.93-0.06-
55Brian Stanzel0.92-0.09-
56Jeremy Larsen0.73+0.731
57Tim Zimmerman0.62+0.621
58Mark Thimijan0.58-0.07-
59Alexander Franzen0.54+0.541
60Heath Preheim0.47-0.051
61Jonathan Gragg0.23-0.051
62Kevin Hilty0.2-0.04-
63Shane Yozzo0.08-0.03-
64Brock Mallmann0.03-0.02-
65Amber Larsen001
66Benny Kimball001
67Chance Muzzarelli001
68Courtney LaVasseur001
69Janelle Depuydt001
70Justin Peterson001
71Khalid Alhooty001
72Lacey Bray001
73Alex Kasun00-
74Ben Johnson00-
75Bob Shaw00-
76Crystal Buhrmann00-
77Dennis Lawrence00-
78Gaby Van Den Elzen00-
79Garrison Garza00-
80Gary Buchanan00-
81Greg Meyer00-
82Jeff Hundt00-
83Jesse Lawrence00-
84Jonathan Neswick00-
85Jordan Otto00-
86Judi Neswick00-
87Mitchell Baker00-
88Rebecca Mallmann00-
89Rebecca Vonbehren00-